Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pilar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pilar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pilar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8599,233
BustAfghanistan 14,4919,005
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6099,078
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,1189,394
FarahAfghanistan 14,3048,889
GardizAfghanistan 14,9759,305
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8989,258
HeratAfghanistan 14,3418,912
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,9929,316
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,0969,381
KabulAfghanistan 14,9839,311
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6289,090
KhostAfghanistan 15,0389,345
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9749,305
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,5969,070
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8219,210
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9729,304
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4358,970
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,6899,128
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6499,103
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2448,852
ShkoderAlbania 11,0566,871
TiranaAlbania 11,0356,857
VloreAlbania 10,9676,815
AdrarAlgeria 8,6945,402
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5565,938
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5615,941
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8946,148
BatnaAlgeria 9,7156,037
BecharAlgeria 8,8015,469
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6896,021
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7075,411
BiskraAlgeria 9,6105,972
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2465,745
ChlefAlgeria 9,3925,836
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7726,072
DjanetAlgeria 9,2315,736
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4215,854
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1115,662
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6025,967
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3065,783
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4345,863
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4795,890
In SalahAlgeria 8,8565,503
MilianaAlgeria 9,4615,879
OranAlgeria 9,2175,728
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5765,329
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8316,109
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8005,468
TebessaAlgeria 9,8266,106
TimimounAlgeria 8,8255,484
TindoufAlgeria 8,0945,030
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5215,917
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4047,086
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,55010,284
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8486,120
HuamboAngola 7,8054,850
LuandaAngola 7,7404,810
LuenaAngola 8,2635,135
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3424,562
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,9622,462
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,0532,519
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,0622,524
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,9012,424
ByrdAntarctica 6,5254,055
DavisAntarctica 8,8195,480
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,9262,439
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,0044,974
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 854531
AzulArgentina 1,106688
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,366849
BarilocheArgentina 1,9751,227
Buenos AiresArgentina 856532
CeresArgentina 487303
ChamicalArgentina 868540
ChepesArgentina 944587
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,2531,400
ConcordiaArgentina 492306
CórdobaArgentina 756470
Cordoba ObsArgentina 759472
CorrientesArgentina 7748
EsquelArgentina 2,1291,323
EzeizaArgentina 882548
FormosaArgentina 7648
General PicoArgentina 1,108688
GualeguaychuArgentina 681423
JuninArgentina 888552
La PlataArgentina 900559
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 909565
La RiojaArgentina 878546
LaboulayeArgentina 940584
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,8621,779
Las LomitasArgentina 332207
Malarg EArgentina 1,436892
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,8601,156
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,231765
Marcos JuarezArgentina 745463
MendozaArgentina 1,214754
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,206749
Monte CaserosArgentina 382237
NeuquenArgentina 1,6221,008
Nueve De JulioArgentina 983611
OranArgentina 733456
ParanaArgentina 584363
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 332206
PehuajoArgentina 1,055656
PergaminoArgentina 809502
PigeArgentina 1,251778
Pilar ObsArgentina 758471
PosadasArgentina 239148
PresidenciaArgentina 217135
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,296805
Punta IndioArgentina 948589
Rafaela IntaArgentina 572355
ReconquistaArgentina 290180
Rio CuartoArgentina 897557
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,9001,802
RivadaviaArgentina 550342
RosarioArgentina 712442
SaltaArgentina 752467
San AntonioArgentina 1,6661,036
San LuisArgentina 1,049652
San RafaelArgentina 1,288800
Santa RosaArgentina 1,214755
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 599372
SarmientoArgentina 2,2901,423
TrelewArgentina 1,9201,193
TucumanArgentina 683424
UshuaiaArgentina 3,2091,994
Villa DoloresArgentina 868539
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 623387
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,019633
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9348,037
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0783,155
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9158,025
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1208,153
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2298,842
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2778,872
AmberleyAustralia 13,1068,145
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1808,190
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1078,145
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0309,340
CairnsAustralia 14,5009,010
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5207,780
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1958,821
CedunaAustralia 13,3318,284
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5318,409
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3528,919
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0388,102
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9159,268
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8317,973
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5548,423
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0549,354
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5339,652
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9229,272
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8537,987
East SaleAustralia 12,3177,654
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2648,242
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2648,242
EssendonAustralia 12,4337,726
ForrestAustralia 13,5618,427
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2667,623
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7788,562
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1998,823
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9589,295
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8257,348
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8257,348
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1798,811
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6038,453
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9657,435
LavertonAustralia 12,4257,721
LearmonthAustralia 14,4929,006
LongreachAustralia 13,9168,647
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9168,648
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4037,708
Low HeadAustralia 12,0307,476
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9108,644
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2896,394
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6669,114
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0578,735
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4427,732
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4237,720
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8878,008
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5587,803
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3908,942
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0817,507
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6399,097
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5007,768
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9538,049
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5719,055
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7938,571
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4488,357
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7509,166
RichmondAustralia 12,6227,843
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6278,468
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5717,812
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5787,816
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6699,116
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6719,116
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2969,505
TibooburraAustralia 13,3898,320
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2168,834
WaggaAustralia 12,6047,832
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9099,265
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6537,863
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3268,902
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0648,740
WoomeraAustralia 13,3658,305
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2579,481
GrazAustria 11,0346,857
InnsbruckAustria 10,7866,702
KlagenfurtAustria 10,9416,799
LinzAustria 11,0226,849
SalzburgAustria 10,9226,787
ViennaAustria 11,1636,937
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8816,762
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1128,148
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,2548,236
GancaAzerbaijan 13,0978,139
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2118,209
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1038,142
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,9766,820
LerwickUk 10,9746,819
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,2288,220
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2908,258
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1768,188
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,2878,257
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2838,254
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3218,278
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1128,148
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,2118,209
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1608,178
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,1448,168
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9014,910
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9534,942
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8964,907
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1293,809
MuharraqBahrain 13,0538,112
ChittagongBangladesh 16,96310,541
DhakaBangladesh 16,86610,481
CharnocksBarbados 4,4442,762
BrestBelarus 11,8207,345
GomelBelarus 12,2957,640
GrodnoBelarus 11,9077,399
MinskBelarus 12,1397,544
MogilevBelarus 12,2937,639
VitebskBelarus 12,3467,672
BrusselsBelgium 10,5926,582
D’UccleBelgium 10,5926,582
OstendeBelgium 10,5426,551
Belize CityBelize 5,9043,669
BeninBenin 7,4984,659
BohiconBenin 7,5184,672
CotonouBenin 7,4984,659
KandiBenin 7,8414,872
NatitingouBenin 7,6494,753
ParakouBenin 7,7024,786
SaveBenin 7,6074,727
BermudaBermuda 6,6234,115
La PazBolivia 1,537955
Santa CruzBolivia 1,129701
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,0706,879
FrancistownBotswana 8,5665,323
MaunBotswana 8,2325,116
TshaneBotswana 7,9144,918
AimoresBrazil 1,9431,208
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,6241,631
AltamiraBrazil 2,7131,686
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1761,352
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,475916
ApodiBrazil 3,2091,994
AracajuBrazil 2,8471,769
AracuaiBrazil 2,0101,249
AragarcasBrazil 1,374854
AraxaBrazil 1,418881
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,0361,886
BageBrazil 642399
BambuiBrazil 1,471914
BarbacenaBrazil 1,603996
BarbalhaBrazil 2,9601,840
BarcelosBrazil 2,9221,816
BarraBrazil 2,3671,471
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7511,709
BarreirasBrazil 2,1491,335
BelémBrazil 3,0171,875
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,6571,030
BelterraBrazil 2,7201,690
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,4781,540
Bom JesusBrazil 800497
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,1671,347
BrasiliaBrazil 1,6351,016
BrevesBrazil 2,9241,817
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,8731,164
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6971,054
CabroboBrazil 2,8581,776
CaceresBrazil 1,206750
CaetiteBrazil 2,1661,346
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,2242,003
Campo GrandeBrazil 808502
Campo MouraoBrazil 675420
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,365848
Campos SalesBrazil 2,9121,809
CanavieirasBrazil 2,3581,465
CaparaoBrazil 1,8161,129
CapinopolisBrazil 1,278794
CaratingaBrazil 1,8271,135
CaravelasBrazil 2,2061,371
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,0581,279
CarolinaBrazil 2,4571,527
Castro, ParanáBrazil 864537
CataguasesBrazil 1,6971,055
CatalaoBrazil 1,437893
CatanduvaBrazil 1,144711
CaxiasBrazil 2,9181,813
Caxias Do SulBrazil 743462
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,3852,103
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6371,017
ChapecoBrazil 565351
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6441,021
CipoBrazil 2,7161,688
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2801,417
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7541,090
CordeiroBrazil 1,7011,057
CorrentinaBrazil 2,0521,275
CorumbaBrazil 871542
CoximBrazil 1,001622
CrateusBrazil 3,0551,899
CuiabaBrazil 1,281796
CuritibaBrazil 918570
DiamantinaBrazil 1,7881,111
DiamantinoBrazil 1,402871
DouradosBrazil 627389
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,544959
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 696433
EspinosaBrazil 2,0811,293
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7592,336
FloraniaBrazil 3,2422,014
FlorestaBrazil 2,9081,807
FlorianoBrazil 2,7601,715
FlorianopolisBrazil 967601
FormosaBrazil 1,6981,055
FortalezaBrazil 3,3172,061
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 401249
FrancaBrazil 1,312815
GaranhunsBrazil 3,0441,891
GoianiaBrazil 1,471914
GoiasBrazil 1,484922
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8991,180
GrajauBrazil 2,6601,653
GuairaBrazil 513319
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2442,016
GuaratingaBrazil 2,2381,391
IbiriteBrazil 1,6421,020
IguatuBrazil 3,0421,890
IlheusBrazil 2,4041,494
ImperatrizBrazil 2,6361,638
IndaialBrazil 902561
IpameriBrazil 1,458906
IraiBrazil 505314
IreceBrazil 2,4421,517
ItaberabaBrazil 2,4531,524
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6411,641
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5271,570
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,8781,167
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7831,108
ItapevaBrazil 1,002622
ItirucuBrazil 2,4311,511
ItuacuBrazil 2,2881,422
IvinhemaBrazil 674419
JacarezinhoBrazil 938583
JacobinaBrazil 2,5561,589
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2852,042
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,3122,058
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,6121,002
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6181,006
LavrasBrazil 1,490926
LencoisBrazil 2,3771,477
LinharesBrazil 2,0401,268
LondrinaBrazil 817507
MacapaBrazil 3,0921,922
MacauBrazil 3,3382,074
MaceioBrazil 3,0501,895
MachadoBrazil 1,383860
ManausBrazil 2,6471,645
MarabaBrazil 2,5841,606
MaringaBrazil 748465
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8041,742
Monte AzulBrazil 2,0781,291
Monte SantoBrazil 2,7051,681
MonteiroBrazil 3,0791,914
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,8691,161
Morada NovaBrazil 3,2161,999
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,4971,552
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,6741,041
ObidosBrazil 2,7921,735
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,9861,855
ParacatuBrazil 1,595991
ParanaBrazil 1,9331,201
ParanaguaBrazil 989615
ParanaibaBrazil 1,081672
ParintinsBrazil 2,7021,679
ParnaibaBrazil 3,1781,975
Passo FundoBrazil 603375
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,519944
PaulistanaBrazil 2,7621,716
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,8701,784
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,1341,326
PeixeBrazil 1,9401,206
PetrolinaBrazil 2,7021,679
PicosBrazil 2,8321,760
PiraiBrazil 1,529950
PirenopolisBrazil 1,561970
PompeuBrazil 1,606998
Ponta PoraBrazil 551343
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8711,784
Porto UniaoBrazil 725450
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0991,304
Porto-AlegreBrazil 776483
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,0671,284
PosseBrazil 1,8871,173
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,1431,953
RecifeBrazil 3,2352,010
RemansoBrazil 2,5651,594
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1281,323
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,589988
Rio NegroBrazil 852529
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,253779
SalvadorBrazil 2,5741,600
Santa MariaBrazil 550342
SantaremBrazil 2,7481,708
SantosBrazil 1,249776
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,186737
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3491,460
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,0861,918
Sao JoaquimBrazil 842523
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 366228
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,446899
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0921,922
Sao MateusBrazil 2,0971,303
São PauloBrazil 1,235768
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,246774
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,2541,401
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,6351,638
SerrinhaBrazil 2,6391,640
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,6561,029
SobralBrazil 3,2091,994
SoureBrazil 3,0911,921
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,2801,417
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 878546
SurubimBrazil 3,1881,981
TaguatingaBrazil 2,0321,263
TarauacaBrazil 2,4601,529
TauaBrazil 2,9971,863
TefeBrazil 2,7021,679
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,9951,240
TeresinaBrazil 2,9291,820
TiriosBrazil 3,2472,017
TorresBrazil 885550
TracuateuaBrazil 3,1161,936
Tres LagoasBrazil 955594
TriunfoBrazil 3,0011,865
TucuruiBrazil 2,7341,699
TuriacuBrazil 3,1191,938
UaupesBrazil 3,1471,956
UbatubaBrazil 1,386861
UberabaBrazil 1,325823
VassourasBrazil 1,561970
VicosaBrazil 1,7131,065
VitoriaBrazil 1,9701,224
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,2401,392
Ze DocaBrazil 2,9131,810
BurgasBulgaria 11,6667,249
LomBulgaria 11,4127,092
PlevenBulgaria 11,4927,142
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4447,112
SadovoBulgaria 11,4577,120
SandanskiBulgaria 11,3057,025
SofiaBulgaria 11,3667,063
VarnaBulgaria 11,7317,290
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5224,674
BurundiBurundi 9,6065,970
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,56510,915
SiemreapCambodia 17,62810,954
BatouriCameroon 8,5335,302
DoualaCameroon 8,0595,008
GarouaCameroon 8,7055,409
MamfeCameroon 8,1125,041
MarouaCameroon 8,8505,499
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6135,352
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2495,126
YaoundeCameroon 8,2225,109
YokoCameroon 8,3985,219
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2437,608
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,1657,559
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0965,652
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0405,617
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4595,256
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5256,540
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6566,622
Banff, AbCanada 10,3256,416
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4465,248
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8035,470
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1196,288
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4075,845
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3125,165
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3067,025
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4765,888
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6305,984
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5096,530
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0016,836
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4874,652
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0966,895
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4017,084
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2406,363
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3227,035
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7836,701
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4046,465
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6266,603
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,8346,111
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9777,443
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9625,569
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3016,401
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6805,394
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3635,197
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1455,061
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1515,065
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8166,721
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2475,125
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4296,481
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1965,714
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9615,569
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0766,262
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8167,342
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8576,747
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3136,409
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6985,405
Comox, BcCanada 10,7476,678
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1856,951
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,3606,438
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1846,329
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2226,352
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5765,329
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5865,957
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4625,259
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6756,634
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5415,308
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1835,707
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5375,305
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3846,453
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4056,466
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4006,463
Edson, AbCanada 10,5466,553
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5126,532
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5485,933
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2266,976
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0017,458
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9856,205
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6916,643
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5306,544
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2046,962
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1386,300
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3317,041
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8226,725
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8736,757
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,1425,060
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,1335,054
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1186,287
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4405,245
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8726,134
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6206,599
Golden, BcCanada 10,4086,468
Goose, NfCanada 8,9205,543
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4545,253
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7806,699
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0194,983
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,2655,136
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0397,481
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9724,954
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9984,970
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0975,032
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9205,543
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0685,014
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0396,860
Hope, BcCanada 10,5256,540
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0787,506
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6666,007
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1897,574
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1186,287
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0927,514
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2846,391
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5556,559
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8145,477
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8155,478
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2405,742
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4897,761
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5137,154
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4965,901
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2245,110
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1556,311
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7335,427
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5047,149
Langara, BcCanada 11,4857,137
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2565,752
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0686,257
London, OnCanada 8,1185,044
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,7396,673
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1396,301
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5876,579
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,8206,724
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3315,177
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9036,154
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0817,507
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1256,913
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9876,206
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6726,632
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1415,059
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4515,252
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1945,092
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1955,093
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,7626,066
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9635,570
Morden, MbCanada 9,3315,798
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2685,138
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2835,768
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5765,329
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9885,585
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7767,317
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0886,269
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2195,107
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2185,106
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7836,701
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,9076,777
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4236,477
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3235,172
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1675,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2525,749
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7236,663
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2805,145
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9526,806
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4045,844
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0106,220
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8886,766
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3387,046
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7036,030
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,6027,209
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2975,156
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3146,409
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3395,804
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7296,046
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7306,046
Resolute, NtCanada 11,6017,209
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4496,493
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4995,281
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8764,894
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9346,173
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0655,012
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8006,711
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2975,156
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9696,195
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5745,328
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1195,667
Scott, SkCanada 10,0826,265
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6095,350
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,9704,953
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1555,068
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3567,678
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1835,706
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1805,705
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5896,580
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1896,953
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3865,211
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1725,078
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8596,126
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8656,130
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1255,049
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0856,888
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7707,314
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8846,142
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8226,725
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9286,169
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9195,543
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6995,405
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1305,052
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1425,059
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1345,054
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4755,888
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1805,083
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6496,617
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5575,317
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6126,594
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3276,417
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2556,372
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5916,581
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5926,582
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9135,539
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1405,058
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5767,194
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9137,403
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2945,154
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0955,030
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3645,819
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8226,104
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9034,911
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1036,900
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7046,030
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6254,738
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6164,732
SalCape Verde 6,1733,836
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9335,551
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6576,001
AbecheChad 9,6606,003
FayaChad 9,7266,044
MoundouChad 8,9195,542
N’DjamenaChad 9,0175,603
AntofagastaChile 1,278794
AricaChile 1,555966
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,4241,506
ChicoChile 2,4861,545
ChillanChile 1,6851,047
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,7711,101
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,187737
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,4591,528
Curico-General FreireChile 1,522946
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,397868
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0233,121
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,3942,109
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,304810
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,0401,268
ParronChile 1,438894
Puerto AysenChile 2,4221,505
Puerto MonttChile 2,1071,310
Punta ArenasChile 3,0841,917
QuinteroChile 1,433891
SantiagoChile 1,398869
SewellChile 1,404873
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,8761,166
ValdiviaChile 1,9901,237
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,9071,185
VallenarChile 1,192741
ValparaisoChile 1,406873
AltaiChina 16,29510,126
BeijingChina 18,48111,484
ChangchunChina 18,09811,247
ChangduChina 17,59010,930
ChangshaChina 19,13011,887
ChengduChina 18,24311,336
ChongqingChina 18,50511,499
DuianChina 17,55710,910
ErlianChina 17,95711,159
GanzhouChina 19,34012,018
GuangzhouChina 19,09411,865
HaikouChina 18,62111,571
HailarChina 17,52210,889
HamiChina 16,91710,513
HetanChina 15,9529,913
JiuquanChina 17,43910,837
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,6029,695
KashiChina 15,5909,688
KunmingChina 18,10611,251
LanzhouChina 18,04711,215
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,01610,574
NanchangChina 19,41612,066
NanjingChina 19,38112,044
NanningChina 18,57711,544
PingbianChina 19,06511,847
QingdaoChina 18,98611,798
QiqiharChina 17,72711,016
RuoqiangChina 16,63310,336
ShanghaiChina 19,53212,138
ShantouChina 19,38012,043
ShenyangChina 18,35511,406
TaiyuanChina 18,54811,526
TaoyuanChina 19,80612,308
TengchongChina 17,69110,994
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,43610,214
Xi’AnChina 18,54411,524
XichangChina 18,09711,246
YanjiChina 18,10211,249
YichangChina 18,91911,756
YinchuanChina 18,08111,236
YiningChina 15,9509,911
ZhengzhouChina 18,85511,717
ZhijiangChina 18,82711,699
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7102,305
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7452,327
AraucaColombia 4,0052,489
BarranquillaColombia 4,5602,834
Benito SalasColombia 3,7872,353
BogotáColombia 3,9032,425
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1632,587
El CaranoColombia 4,1262,564
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7492,329
MatecanaColombia 3,9922,481
PeralesColombia 3,9242,439
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8062,365
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5482,826
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0643,147
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5632,836
VanguardiaColombia 3,8242,376
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,8121,748
YariguiesColombia 4,1222,562
MoroniComoros 10,5386,549
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9593,082
LimonCosta Rica 4,8883,038
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9983,106
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9493,075
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8836,763
DubrovnikCroatia 10,9826,824
SibenikCroatia 10,8856,764
SplitCroatia 10,9106,780
ZagrebCroatia 11,0056,839
CamagueyCuba 5,7693,585
CasablancaCuba 6,1363,813
HavanaCuba 6,1203,803
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4962,794
FamagustaCyprus 11,8747,379
LarnacaCyprus 11,8377,356
LimassolCyprus 11,7807,320
NicosiaCyprus 11,8207,345
BrnoCzech Republic 11,2336,980
ChebCzech Republic 11,0166,845
MosnovCzech Republic 11,3537,055
PragueCzech Republic 11,1326,917
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5915,960
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9235,545
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1775,081
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0135,601
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8645,508
CopenhagenDenmark 11,3467,050
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4717,128
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,1116,904
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,1336,918
MarstalDenmark 11,1896,953
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2777,007
OdenseDenmark 11,2176,970
RandersDenmark 11,2596,996
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,4477,113
StudsgårdDenmark 11,1786,946
TønderDenmark 11,1056,901
TylstrupDenmark 11,2977,020
TystofteDenmark 11,2566,995
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,3527,054
VestervigDenmark 11,1896,953
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7117,278
Melville HallDominica 4,7282,938
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3493,324
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2633,271
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2233,246
BaniDominican Republic 5,1853,222
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1993,231
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2193,243
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3213,306
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2633,271
CotuiDominican Republic 5,2693,274
DajabonDominican Republic 5,3663,335
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2303,250
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2673,273
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2043,234
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3293,312
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2093,237
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1803,219
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2733,277
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3523,326
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2853,284
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2363,253
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1663,210
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2903,287
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1863,222
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3753,340
MichesDominican Republic 5,2303,250
MocaDominican Republic 5,3103,300
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3313,313
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3953,353
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2293,249
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2913,288
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2373,254
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2003,231
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2763,279
PoloDominican Republic 5,1913,226
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3503,325
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2803,281
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3253,309
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2953,291
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1733,214
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2453,259
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3063,297
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2603,269
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1973,229
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3123,301
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2183,243
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2663,273
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1613,207
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2673,273
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3223,307
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3433,321
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1913,226
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2233,246
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2243,246
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2713,276
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3733,339
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2313,251
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3373,317
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0273,124
CanarEcuador 3,4852,166
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5842,227
IzobambaEcuador 3,6572,272
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7452,327
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3732,096
MilagroEcuador 3,5682,217
OtavaloEcuador 3,6942,296
PichilingueEcuador 3,6492,268
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7222,313
PuyoEcuador 3,5142,184
QuitoEcuador 3,6712,281
RumipambaEcuador 3,6002,237
San GabrielEcuador 3,7012,300
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3627,060
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,5247,161
AswanEgypt 11,2897,015
AsyutEgypt 11,2667,001
BahariyaEgypt 11,1386,921
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3677,064
CairoEgypt 11,4427,110
DabaaEgypt 11,2256,975
DakhlaEgypt 11,0096,841
El ArishEgypt 11,6977,269
El TorEgypt 11,5567,181
FarafraEgypt 10,9966,833
HelwanEgypt 11,4257,100
HurguadaEgypt 11,5157,156
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5367,169
KhargaEgypt 11,1506,929
KosseirEgypt 11,5207,159
LuxorEgypt 11,3577,057
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1346,919
MinyaEgypt 11,2897,015
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5667,187
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7177,281
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6137,217
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5347,167
SalloumEgypt 10,9696,816
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8806,761
SohagEgypt 11,3067,025
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6147,217
TahrirEgypt 11,4037,086
TantaEgypt 11,4367,107
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6413,505
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6063,483
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6563,515
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6133,488
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9534,942
AsmaraEritrea 11,4707,128
AssabEritrea 11,7407,295
MassawaEritrea 11,5377,169
TallinEstonia 12,1727,564
TartuEstonia 12,2307,600
VilsandiEstonia 11,9827,446
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1596,934
GonderEthiopia 11,1956,957
NegeleEthiopia 11,0566,870
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,7601,715
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8976,772
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8706,755
Laucala BayFiji 12,1077,524
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2187,592
NandiFiji 12,2187,592
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7017,271
HelsinkiFinland 12,2027,582
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,2267,597
JoensuuFinland 12,5407,792
JokioinenFinland 12,1707,562
JyvskylFinland 12,3377,666
KajaaniFinland 12,4947,764
KuopioFinland 12,4517,737
KuusamoFinland 12,6097,836
LappeenrantaFinland 12,4187,717
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,9587,431
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,1597,556
OuluFinland 12,4097,711
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,5407,793
TampereFinland 12,2087,586
TurkuFinland 12,0957,516
VaasaFinland 12,1747,565
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2886,393
BiarritzFrance 9,7306,046
BordeauxFrance 9,8816,140
BrestFrance 9,9436,178
CaenFrance 10,2126,346
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1686,319
DijonFrance 10,3986,461
GourdonFrance 10,0006,214
GrenobleFrance 10,2976,399
Le MansFrance 10,1586,312
LilleFrance 10,5066,529
LyonFrance 10,2856,391
MarseilleFrance 10,1496,307
MontpellierFrance 10,0796,263
NancyFrance 10,5596,562
NantesFrance 9,9986,213
NiceFrance 10,2936,396
ParisFrance 10,3426,427
PerpignanFrance 9,9516,184
StrasbourgFrance 10,6356,609
ToulonFrance 10,1726,321
ToulouseFrance 9,9196,164
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,5842,227
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4252,129
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,5832,227
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,4932,170
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6292,255
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6035,346
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5185,914
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5195,915
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4065,224
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6134,731
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9685,573
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9675,572
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4797,133
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1296,294
BitamGabon 8,1245,048
CocobeachGabon 7,8834,898
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1325,053
LambarnGabon 7,8534,880
LastourvilleGabon 8,0905,027
LibrevilleGabon 7,8354,869
MakokouGabon 8,1785,082
MayumbaGabon 7,7534,818
MitzicGabon 8,0595,008
MkamboGabon 8,3065,162
MoandaGabon 8,1135,041
MouilaGabon 7,8694,890
Port-GentilGabon 7,7094,790
TchibanGabon 7,8184,859
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4162,744
BanjulGambia 6,3573,950
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7387,916
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0078,083
BerlinGermany 11,2076,964
BrockenGermany 11,0136,843
CologneGermany 10,7516,681
DresdenGermany 11,1606,935
ErfurtGermany 10,9846,826
EssenGermany 10,7796,698
FichtelbergGermany 11,0716,880
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7956,708
GeisenheimGermany 10,7456,677
GorlitzGermany 11,2336,980
HamburgGermany 11,0886,890
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0876,890
HannoverGermany 10,9996,835
HelgolandGermany 11,0066,839
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,7966,709
KarlsruheGermany 10,7106,655
KasselGermany 10,9146,782
KonstanzGermany 10,6756,634
LeipzigGermany 11,0936,894
LindenbergGermany 11,2416,985
MagdeburgGermany 11,0876,890
MunichGermany 10,8796,761
MünsterGermany 10,8516,743
NeustrelitzGermany 11,2456,988
NurembergGermany 10,9046,776
NurnbergGermany 10,9016,774
PotsdamGermany 11,1896,953
RostockGermany 11,2366,982
SchleswigGermany 11,1176,908
StuttgartGermany 10,7426,675
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,6546,621
ZugspitzeGermany 10,7726,694
AccraGhana 7,2164,484
KumasiGhana 7,1534,445
TamaleGhana 7,3884,591
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9385,554
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4737,129
AthensGreece 11,1666,938
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1556,932
ChiosGreece 11,3777,070
CorfuGreece 10,9556,808
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1296,916
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,1556,932
IoanninaGreece 11,0286,853
KalamataGreece 10,9866,827
KerkiraGreece 10,9556,808
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0266,852
LamiaGreece 11,1116,905
LarissaGreece 11,1476,927
LemnosGreece 11,3637,061
LimnosGreece 11,3777,070
MethoniGreece 10,9506,804
MilosGreece 11,1636,937
MitiliniGreece 11,4447,112
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,4427,110
NaxosGreece 11,2566,995
PatrasGreece 11,0246,851
RhodesGreece 11,4427,110
SamosGreece 11,4077,088
Skiros IslandGreece 11,2747,006
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,0756,882
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2326,980
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,0406,861
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,9326,793
AasiaatGreenland 10,6396,611
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4366,485
AputiteqGreenland 10,7456,677
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8367,355
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9166,162
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4406,488
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7026,650
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,2016,961
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7026,650
JulianehbGreenland 9,8046,092
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4596,499
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1946,956
NanortalikGreenland 9,7506,059
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8606,127
NordGreenland 12,2867,634
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1416,301
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5227,160
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7666,069
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,4616,500
UpernavikGreenland 11,0846,888
UummannaqGreenland 10,8586,747
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8102,989
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8092,988
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7783,590
BokeGuinea 6,3013,916
ConakryGuinea 6,2973,913
FaranahGuinea 6,5704,082
KankanGuinea 6,7174,174
KindiaGuinea 6,3943,974
KissidougouGuinea 6,5824,090
LabeGuinea 6,5344,060
MacentaGuinea 6,5704,083
MamouGuinea 6,4824,028
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6224,115
SiguiriGuinea 6,8024,227
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3113,922
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7462,328
TimehriGuyana 3,7122,307
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2563,266
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6257,224
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9717,439
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8097,338
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1347,540
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0718,744
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8157,342
CatacamasHonduras 5,5213,431
CholutecaHonduras 5,4473,385
La CeibaHonduras 5,6533,513
La MesaHonduras 5,6913,536
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4303,374
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6823,531
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5193,429
TelaHonduras 5,6883,535
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,10211,870
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,10111,870
BudapestHungary 11,2977,020
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,3067,026
DebrecenHungary 11,4717,129
KeszthelyHungary 11,1406,923
MiskolcHungary 11,4427,110
PecsHungary 11,1686,940
SzegedHungary 11,3097,027
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,1286,915
AkureyriIceland 10,8496,742
DalatangiIceland 10,9386,797
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,8076,716
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6776,635
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9756,820
ReykhólarIceland 10,7226,663
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6066,590
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6746,633
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5806,575
AgraIndia 15,7149,765
AhmedabadIndia 15,0839,373
AkolaIndia 15,4439,597
AllahabadIndia 16,0419,968
AmritsarIndia 15,4779,618
BangaloreIndia 15,1819,433
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,0199,333
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,30010,129
BikanerIndia 15,2719,489
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4369,592
CherrapunjiIndia 17,02510,579
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,02510,579
DaltonganjIndia 16,23910,091
DarbhangaIndia 16,46610,232
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,37210,795
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,38210,801
DumkaIndia 16,56010,290
DwarkaIndia 14,7119,142
GoaIndia 14,9249,274
GuwahatiIndia 17,02510,580
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4669,611
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,3859,560
JagdalpurIndia 15,8829,869
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,62210,329
KotaIndia 15,4569,605
KozhikodeIndia 14,9219,272
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7469,785
LudhianaIndia 15,5699,675
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9089,264
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9079,885
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9629,297
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6789,743
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6579,729
New DelhiIndia 15,6589,730
PambanIndia 15,1509,414
PuneIndia 15,0509,352
SagarIndia 15,7089,761
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4949,628
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8899,252
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8899,252
VeravalIndia 14,7909,191
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9549,914
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,54410,280
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,84310,467
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0069,946
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8909,874
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,17310,671
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,65610,350
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,45110,223
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5979,692
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,17110,049
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,74510,406
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,16910,048
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,09210,000
AbadanIran 12,9678,058
ArakIran 13,2188,214
BabolsarIran 13,5388,412
Bandar AbbasIran 13,6278,468
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2788,251
Bandar LengehIran 13,4588,363
BirjandIran 14,0408,725
BushehrIran 13,1598,177
ChahbaharIran 13,9758,684
DezfulIran 13,0428,104
EsfahanIran 13,3488,294
IranshahrIran 14,0408,724
KermanIran 13,7708,557
KermanshahIran 12,9928,073
Khoram AbadIran 13,0668,119
MashhadIran 14,1448,789
OroomiehIran 12,9068,020
RamsarIran 13,3698,308
RashtIran 13,2898,258
SemnanIran 13,5798,438
ShahroudIran 13,7338,534
ShirazIran 13,3438,292
TabrizIran 13,0238,093
TeheranIran 13,3968,325
YazdIran 13,5668,430
ZahedanIran 14,1188,773
ZanjanIran 13,1758,187
BaghdadIraq 12,6997,891
BasraIraq 12,9318,035
BelmulletIreland 10,1366,298
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1376,299
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1386,300
ClonesIreland 10,2586,374
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,2006,339
CorkIreland 10,0136,222
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0096,220
DublinIreland 10,2406,363
KilkennyIreland 10,1256,292
Malin HeadIreland 10,3456,428
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1486,306
ShannonIreland 10,0586,250
ValentiaIreland 9,9356,174
EilatIsrael 11,7317,290
HaifaIsrael 11,8727,377
JerusalemIsrael 11,8527,365
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8297,351
AlbengaItaly 10,3786,449
AlgheroItaly 10,1716,321
AmendolaItaly 10,7496,680
AnconaItaly 10,7146,658
ArezzoItaly 10,5906,581
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,8036,713
BergamoItaly 10,5836,576
BolognaItaly 10,6186,598
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,7366,671
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6536,620
BrindisiItaly 10,8646,751
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1376,299
CameriItaly 10,5076,529
CampobassoItaly 10,6756,634
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2266,355
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1616,314
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1266,293
Cape MeleItaly 10,3756,447
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6326,607
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,4706,506
CerviaItaly 10,6666,628
CiampinoItaly 10,5436,551
Cimone MountainItaly 10,5576,561
Cisa PassItaly 10,5236,539
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,5046,527
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7936,707
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4316,482
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7086,654
DecimomannuItaly 10,1376,299
DobbiacoItaly 10,8096,717
FalconaraItaly 10,7036,651
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5686,567
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7346,670
FonniItaly 10,2056,342
FrontoneItaly 10,6546,620
FrosinoneItaly 10,5836,577
GelaItaly 10,3846,453
GenoaItaly 10,4486,493
GhediItaly 10,6056,590
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7956,708
GrazzaniseItaly 10,6056,590
GrossetoItaly 10,4946,521
GrottaglieItaly 10,8166,721
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2856,391
GuidoniaItaly 10,5646,565
IstranaItaly 10,7406,674
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1696,319
LatinaItaly 10,5506,556
LatronicoItaly 10,6906,643
LecceItaly 10,8556,745
M. CalamitaItaly 10,4476,492
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7736,694
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5496,555
MilanItaly 10,5426,551
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,5176,536
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4796,512
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,6106,593
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2736,384
PadovaItaly 10,7096,655
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6996,648
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3776,449
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3656,441
PantelleriaItaly 10,1996,338
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5696,568
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1916,333
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,6146,596
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,6926,644
PiacenzaItaly 10,5376,548
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,5066,528
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6796,636
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5166,535
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7066,653
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,5246,540
PrizziItaly 10,3626,439
RadicofaniItaly 10,5516,557
Resia PassItaly 10,7036,651
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6766,634
RivoltoItaly 10,8196,723
Rolle PassItaly 10,7566,684
RomeItaly 10,5456,553
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,5186,536
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,8396,735
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,3396,425
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,7766,696
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8476,741
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,5036,527
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1966,336
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6766,634
SigonellaItaly 10,4566,497
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,8026,712
TarvisioItaly 10,8856,764
TermoliItaly 10,7246,664
TorinoItaly 10,4166,473
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,4216,476
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3046,403
TrevicoItaly 10,6876,641
TrevisoItaly 10,7436,676
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,8496,742
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,4146,471
UdineItaly 10,8376,734
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4026,464
VeniceItaly 10,7466,678
VeronaItaly 10,6426,613
VicenzaItaly 10,6966,646
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,5336,545
ViterboItaly 10,5436,552
VolterraItaly 10,5206,537